Чацарганы өтгөрүүлсэн шүүс

Үйлдвэрлэгч: UFC trade

Үйлдвэрлэгчийн нэр: UFC trade
Байгууллага: UFC trade
Утас: 70142040, 88116488
Имэйл:
Хаяг: 40 Улаанбаатар хот, Баянгол дүүрэг, 4-р хороо, 4 Улирал хотхоны зүүн хойно
Facebook: UFC trade
Танилцуулга:

Хүний биеийн бүх хэсэгт сайнаар нөлөөлж дархлааны системийг бэхжүүлдэг. Хоолны дур нэмэгдүүлэх, уушгины маш олон өвчинд үр дүнтэй. Хоол боловсруулах эрхтэний салст бүрхэвчийн үрэвслийг эдгээж, эсийн мембрануудыг сэргээх үйлчилгээтэй. Цусан дахь сахарын болон холестерины хэмжээг бууруулж, зүрхний үйл ажиллагааг дэмжинэ. Мөн цусны урсгалыг сайжруулах замаар судасны ханыг бэхжүүлэх үйлчилгээтэй. Хүний биед өөх бий болох үйл явц, хуримтлагдсан илүүдэл өөхийг багасгах нөлөөтэй. Эрс тэс цаг агаарын нөхцөлд, хүний арьс, үс болон дотоод эрхтэнүүдэд шаардлагатай чийг, тослогийн хэмжээг нэмэгдүүлж, эрүүлжүүлэх үйлчилгээтэй. Амин дэм А,Е,Р,К1, В1,В2,В4,В6,В8,В9,Д, РР Микро элементүүд, уураг, чөлөөт амин хүчлүүд /Fe, Mg, Mn, B,S, AI,Sn, CI,Pb,Ni,Cu

/ Seabuckthorn (Hippophae L) fruits and leaves are highly nutritious and have great pharmaceutical value and are rich sources of natural vitamin A, C, P, A, B1, B2, E, caroteniods, flavonoids and phytosterols. Seabuckthorn is used in about two hundred industrial products including cosmetics, life saving drugs and herbs to treat cancer, heart ailments, hepatic disorders, bums and brain disorders. Due to high contents of anti-oxidants, sea buckthorn oil is extensively used as anti inflammatory, anti bacterial, antiradroactive, anti-ageing, analgesic and for promotion of tissue regeneration. Seabuckthorn leaves and berries have been used for food and medical and cosmetic formulations since the times immemorial. The activity of Sea buckthorn extract can be explained by the high %30 content of palmitolic acid in the fat of the pulp. This fatty acid, which is very rare in the plant world, is a component of skin fat and thus can support the formation of cell tissue and wound healing. On the other hand, the kernel fat is composed of %30 of linolenie acid. These unsaturated fatty acids are physiologically active and are already recognized for the treatment of atopic eczema. Tibetan writings dating from the Tang and Qing dynasties, which go back to more than 1000 years, record the medical uses of Sea buckthorn Extract. The plant was used to feed horses in ancient Greece, where it was found to improve their health and impart a gloss to their coat. The latter property explains the Latin name of this unique plant - Hippophae Rhamnoides which means ‘Shining Horse’. Mongolian warriors used to feed their horses with sea buckthorn leaves so that their horses become stronger and more tolerant during harsh winters. O M E G A 7 C O N T A IN S 500мл ЧАЦАРГАНЫ ШҮҮС Seabuckthorn (Hippophae L) fruits and leaves are highly nutritious and have great pharmaceutical value and are rich sources of natural vitamin A, C, P, A, B1, B2, E, caroteniods, flavonoids and phytosterols. Seabuckthorn is used in about two hundred industrial products including cosmetics, life saving drugs and herbs to treat cancer, heart ailments, hepatic disorders, bums and brain disorders. Due to high contents of anti-oxidants, sea buckthorn oil is extensively used as antiinflammatory, anti bacterial, antiradroactive, anti-ageing, analgesic and for promotion of tissue regeneration. Seabuckthorn leaves and berries have been used for food and medical and cosmetic formulations since the times immemorial. The activity of Sea buckthorn extract can be explained by the high %30 content of palmitolic acid in the fat of the pulp. This fatty acid, which is very rare in the plant world, is a component of skin fat and thus can support the formation of cell tissue and wound healing. On the other hand, the kernel fat is composed of %30 of linolenie acid. These unsaturated fatty acids are physiologically active and are already recognized for the treatment of atopic eczema. (+976) 70142040, 88116488 www.ufc.mn SEABUCKTHORN B2 B1 C Tibetan writings dating from the Tang and Qing dynasties, which go back to more than 1000 years, record the medical uses of Sea buckthorn Extract. The plant was used to feed horses in ancient Greece, where it was found to improve their health and impart a gloss to their coat. The latter property explains the Latin name of this unique plant - Hippophae Rhamnoides which means 'Shining Horse'. Mongolian warriors used to feed their horses with sea buckthorn leaves so that their horses become stronger and more tolerant during harsh winters.